Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Bike Accessories - Celest Bianchi Green - Heavenly Green

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Bike Accessories - Celest Bianchi Green - Heavenly Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Bike Accessories - Celest Bianchi Green - Heavenly Green

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Velox Maxi Cork Celeste Bianchi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.70
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Maxi Cork Bar Tape Celeste

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brooks Leather Bar Tape-Honey-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebar, Depending on Model, Standard
£55.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Dsp V2 2.5 Mm Handlebar Tape Red
£35.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Handlebar Tape - Olympic Gold
£12.50
Compare 10 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Crimson Red
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Brooks England Leather 2mm Bar Tape, Brown
£59.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Bike Accessories - Celest Bianchi Green - Heavenly Green

Cheapest offer

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Bike Accessories - Celest Bianchi Green - Heavenly Green
£9.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk