Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, White

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.49
Free Delivery

Pair of Maxi Cork Bike Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Handle Bar Grip

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

VELOX Bike Handlebar Tape Pair of Road Bike Maxi Cork Bar Tape White with Plugs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
GBP 11.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, White, One Size

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, White

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Maxi Cork White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery
Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, White

Cheapest offer

Stylish, Quality Handlebar tape to perfectly finish of any road bike Great elasticity aids with installation and provides a very durable finish Self-Adhesive backing strip for simple installation High level of vibration dampening Includes Bar-end plugs and finishing tape
£10.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lizard Skins Dsp V2 2.5 Mm Handlebar Tape Brown One Size Vegas Gold
£30.51
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Leather Bar Tape-Honey-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebar, Depending on Model, Standard
£53.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SILCA Nastro Cuscino Bike Handlebar Tape, White 2.5mm - Extra Thick Bike Bar Tape, Comes with Aluminum End Plugs & Installation Kit - Durable, Comfortable, and Vibration-Damping
£42.99
18.69 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks England Leather 2mm Bar Tape, Brown
£63.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99