Pair of Maxi Cork Bike Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Handle Bar Grip

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours

Pair of Maxi Cork Bike Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Handle Bar Grip

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Free Delivery

VELOX Bike Handlebar Tape Pair of Road Bike Maxi Cork Bar Tape Pink with Plugs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, One Size, Pink

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Pink

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Pink

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Maxi Cork Pink

£16.22
Free Delivery
Pair of Maxi Cork Bike Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Handle Bar Grip

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Installation Type: Slip-On Grip / Item Diameter: 2.5 mm / UPC: 3660429551094 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Set Includes: Handlebar Tape / Material: Polyurethane / MPN: VT53GA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2181842465 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Pink / Brand: VELOX / EAN: 3660429551094 / GTIN: 3660429551094 / Bar Ends Included: Yes / Item Height: One Size / Model: VT53GA / Select: Pink / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Item Weight: 48 gg / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£10.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lizard Skins Dsp V2 2.5 Mm Handlebar Tape Brown One Size Vegas Gold
£30.51
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Leather Bar Tape-Honey-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebar, Depending on Model, Standard
£53.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Handlebar Tape - Olympic Gold
£13.75
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SILCA Nastro Cuscino Bike Handlebar Tape, White 2.5mm - Extra Thick Bike Bar Tape, Comes with Aluminum End Plugs & Installation Kit - Durable, Comfortable, and Vibration-Damping
£42.99
18.69 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery