Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressostar Orange

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours

Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressostar Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Velox Bike Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Tressostar Cotton Bar Tapes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Orange

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.98
2.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Orange

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.98
2.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Orange

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Orange

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.01
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Tressostar Cotton Tape Orange - Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery
Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressostar Orange

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3660429347109 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17022182218 / ProductTitle: Handlebar Tape Fabric Tressostar 90 Orange / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Orange / Brand: FS / EAN: 3660429347109 / GTIN: 3660429347109 / Item Height: One Size / Model: Self-Adhering / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Item Weight: 24G / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£10.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lizard Skins Dsp V2 2.5 Mm Handlebar Tape Brown One Size Vegas Gold
£30.51
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Leather Bar Tape-Honey-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebar, Depending on Model, Standard
£53.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Handlebar Tape - Olympic Gold
£13.75
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SILCA Nastro Cuscino Bike Handlebar Tape, White 2.5mm - Extra Thick Bike Bar Tape, Comes with Aluminum End Plugs & Installation Kit - Durable, Comfortable, and Vibration-Damping
£42.99
18.69 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery