Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Flame Red

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours

Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Flame Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.54
Delivery from £10.00

Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressostar Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Velox Bike Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Tressostar Cotton Bar Tapes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Flame Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.50
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Flame Red

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Flame Red

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.01
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Tressostar Cotton Tape Flame Red - Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery
Velox Guidoline Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, Flame Red

Cheapest offer

Velox Tressostar 90 handlebar tape is made of 100% cotton, braided double herringbone Quick wicking of sweat which allows you to ride without gloves in summer while maintaining optimal grip Braided double herringbone with reinforced edges Ultra-light and thin, it offers a good grip very close to the handlebar Adhesive glue backing makes for easy fitting and ensures a durable finish
£8.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lizard Skins Dsp V2 2.5 Mm Handlebar Tape Brown One Size Vegas Gold
£30.51
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Leather Bar Tape-Honey-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebar, Depending on Model, Standard
£53.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Handlebar Tape - Olympic Gold
£13.75
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SILCA Nastro Cuscino Bike Handlebar Tape, White 2.5mm - Extra Thick Bike Bar Tape, Comes with Aluminum End Plugs & Installation Kit - Durable, Comfortable, and Vibration-Damping
£42.99
18.69 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery