Handlebars Zipp Service Course SL 80 31.8 mm - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.18
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp Service Course Sl80 Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 380 mm 31.8 mm Matte Black

8 working day(s)
£81.49
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp Handlebar Drop Service Course SL 80 A2: MATTE BLACK W/ GLOSS LOGOS 38CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.79
Free Delivery

Zipp Service Course SL 80 Drop Handlebar - Matte Black (38 cm) Size: 3

1-3 working days
£112.95
Free Delivery
Handlebars Zipp Service Course SL 80 31.8 mm - 38

Cheapest offer

The Zipp Service Course SL 80 31.8 mm Handlebar allows a proper adjustment without compromising the length of the power and steering control.Features:- Use: Road- Diameter: 31.8 mm- Aluminium 7050 for light weight and durability- 80 mm reach and 128 mm drop for a short-low position- Flattened top shape with 3 º recoil for greater comfort- Weight: 250g
£76.18
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Handlebars Zipp Service Course 70 SL 31.8 mm - 40
£74.49
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99