Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & Educators (Set Margins, 35)

Used Offers from

Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & Educators (Set Margins, 35)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & Educators (Set Margins, 35)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£15.08
Delivery from £2.80

Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & Educators (Set Margins, 35)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£15.40
Free Delivery

Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & Educators (Set Margins, 35)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.58
Delivery from £2.80

Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & Educators (Set Margins, 35)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.59
Delivery from £2.80

Harma Staal Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & Educators (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.68
Free Delivery

Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & Educators (Set Margins, 35)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£18.73
Free Delivery

Harma Staal Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & E (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Free Delivery

Hands on Research for Artists, Designers and Educators - NEW Jojanneke Gijse 20

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

From Day Zero to Zero Day: A Hands-On Guide to Vulnerability Research
£34.18
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Introduction to Research Methods: A Hands-on Approach
£73.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hands on Physics Mechanics Science Experiment Set for Students Teacher, Interactive Physics Mechanics Education Tool Scientific Research Instrument
£12.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.79
Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & Educators (Set Margins, 35)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 104, Edition: 1, Paperback, Set Margins' publications
£15.00
amazon.co.uk