Hands-On Yoga Assists: A Teacher’s Guide to The Rubber Band Method®

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£15.50
Delivery from £2.80

Hands-on Yoga Assists by Kiara Armstrong - 9781718238299

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Free Delivery

Hands-On Yoga Assists: A Teacher’s Guide to The Rubber Band Method®

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.40
Delivery from £2.80

Hands-On Yoga Assists - A Teacher′s Guide to The Rubber Band Method® Armstrong

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

Hands-On Yoga Assists: A Teacher’s Guide to The Rubber Band Method®

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.89
Free Delivery

Hands-On Yoga Assists : a Teacher's Guide to the Rubber - NEW kiara Armstrong 2

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery

Hands-On Yoga Assists: A Teacher’s Guide to The Rubber Band Method®

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Hands-On Yoga Assists: A Teacher’s Guide to The Rubber Band Method®

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£21.33
Free Delivery

Hands-On Yoga Assists : A Teacher's Guide to the Rubber Band Method® by Kiara...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hands-On Yoga Assists: A Teacher’s Guide to The Rubber Band Method®

Cheapest offer

Pages: 216, Paperback, Human Kinetics
£15.50
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yoga-Mad EVA Yoga Wedge | Lightweight EVA Foam | Non Slip Yoga Wedge for Wrists and Hands | Slanting Wedge for Professionals and Beginners in Yoga and Pilates
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NUSITOU Portable Yoga Mat Carrying Strap Designed for Fixing Mat on Shoulder and Protecting Hands from Injury with Cotton Material and Adjustable Length for Home Exercise and Carrying
£7.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teaching Yoga with Intention: The Essential Guide to Skillful Hands-On Assists and Verbal Communication
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80