Handy THET1400 43cm 1400W Tiller (230V)

Handy ET1400 Electric 1400w Tiller 43cm/17in 240v

Handy THET1400 43cm 1400W Tiller (230V)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£159.00

Handy THET1400 Garden Tiller 430mm 240v

1-3 days
£159.95
Free Delivery

Handy THET1400 Garden Tiller 430mm

Unknown
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Handy 43cm Electric Garden Tiller
£179.99
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handy THET1400 43cm 1400W Tiller (230V)

Cheapest offer

The Handy THET1400 Tiller has a working width of 43cm and a working depth of 20cm which is designed to make lightwork of any task.
£159.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk