Handy THGR Large Push Garden Lawn Roller 500mm

Handy GR Garden Drum Roller 48cm/19.5in

Handy THGR Large Push Garden Lawn Roller 500mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.95
Free Delivery

The Handy THGR Push or Pull Behind Steel Lawn Roller with Scraper 48cm Drum Width - 2 Year Guarantee

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

The Handy THGR Push or Pull Behind Steel Lawn Roller with Scraper 48cm Drum Width - 2 Year Guarantee

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Handy THGR 500mm Hand Garden Roller

3 working days
£80.99

The Handy THGR Push or Pull Behind Steel Lawn Roller with Scraper 48cm Drum Width - 2 Year Guarantee

In stock
£90.95
Free Delivery
Handy THGR Large Push Garden Lawn Roller 500mm

Cheapest offer

Great for bowling greens, cricket pitches & other playing fields, this Handy Garden Roller is also an essential piece of equipment for any self-respecting lawn perfectionist. Its hollow drum can be filled with sand or water & rolled over the surface of the lawn to smooth out bumps, alleviate swelling & increase firmness. An easy to assemble design, it is fitted with convenient folding handles & a full width scraper bar. Features & Benefits • 50cm (20") working width • 42cm (16") diameter one piece drum c/w drain plug • Weight when filled with water 72kg • Weight when filled with sand 102kg • Soft grip folding handles • Full width scraper bar Specifications • Handle Type: Soft Grip • Power: Manual • Weight: 13kg • Working Width: 500mm (20")
£79.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Gr8 Garden Black Handy Hoop Ring Sack Bin Refuse Garbage Bag Holder Plastic With Handle
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PATIO PLUS Rectangular Garden Furniture Set Covers with Air Vent, 600D Oxford Fabric Heavy Duty Patio Set Table Cover , Waterproof ,Windproof,200x200x90cm Green BLGFC200-GR-C
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handy THGR92P 92cm / 36" Towed Poly Garden Roller
£239.99
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rhinestone Headbands, Sparkling Retro Headband, Women's Fashion Hair Accessories, for Daily Outdoor Garden Winter, Birthday Festival Christmas Holiday Cosplay, Stylish Fun Handy Elegant
£17.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery