HANDY HEATER Instant Heat 1200 W Hot & Cool Ceramic Fan Heater - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.97
Delivery from £5.99

Handy Heater Instant Heat 1200W - Copper Infused Ceramic Technology Portable Space Heater - Energy Efficient - For Office, Bedroom, Indoor Space - Adjustable Heat - Quiet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Handy Heater - Instant Heat (1200W), Black

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Handy Heater - Instant Heat 1200W

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Worshow Water Heaters, Electric Water Heater, Instant Under Sink Waterheater - Instantaneous Water Tap, IP4X Waterproof Water Heater Storage for Shower, RV Kitchen Bathroom Campe (15L)
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heater With Digital Timer Starlyf Fast Heater, Economic & Compact, 400W, Instant Heat
£14.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Travel Bottle Heater - Formula Warmer for Care, Rapid Rechargeable, Handy Mobile Design with Instant Heat Feature, Bottle Warmers for Express Feeding, Evening, Dawn, and Everyday Use
£13.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
HANDY HEATER Instant Heat 1200 W Hot & Cool Ceramic Fan Heater - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

- The Handy Heater's 1200 W of power means you get toasty and warm, even in the coldest rooms - Its copper-infused ceramic technology delivers fast and continuous warmth every time - Dual heat settings lets you adjust the warmth to your needs, from gentle to powerful - Beat the heat with its cool fan mode for a nice breeze during the summer months - The adjustable LED light adds a touch of ambience, whether you need a bright or a dim setting
£14.97
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk