The Handy 122cm (48”) Poly Body Push/Tow Garden Roller

Handy THGR122P 122cm / 48" Towed Poly Garden Roller

The Handy 122cm (48”) Poly Body Push/Tow Garden Roller

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£329.00

The Handy Poly Body Towed Garden Roller 122cm - Size: 445 x 143 x 132cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£329.95
Free Delivery

Handy THGR122P Towable Poly Garden or Field Roller 1.22m

1-3 days
£329.95
Delivery from £15.95

Handy THGR122P Towable Poly Garden or Field Roller

Unknown
£329.95
Delivery from £15.95

The Handy Thgr122P 122Cm Poly Body Towed Garden Roller

1-3 working days
£329.99
Free Delivery
The Handy 122cm (48”) Poly Body Push/Tow Garden Roller

Cheapest offer

This garden roller will help to achieve that level lawn, by flattening out the bumps and smoothing out the ruts and peaks, easy to assemble.
£329.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Handy THGR122P 122cm / 48" Towed Poly Garden Roller
£349.99
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Handy 122cm (48") Towed Garden Roller Poly Body The Handy 122cm (48") Towed Garden Roller Poly Body
£346.49
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Free Delivery