Handy THSS80 Push Salt Spreader

Handy THSS80 Stainless Steel Push Feed, Grass and Salt Broadcast Spreader 36kg

Handy THSS80 Push Salt Spreader

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£197.00

Handy THSS80 Stainless Steel Push Feed, Grass and Salt Broadcast Spreader 36kg

1-3 days
£199.95
Free Delivery

The Handy THSS80 Salt Spreader 36kg - Size: 94 x 83 x 54cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£199.95
Free Delivery

Handy THSS80 Stainless Steel Push Feed, Grass and Salt Broadcast Spreader

Unknown
£199.95
Free Delivery

The Handy 36kg (80lb) Salt Spreader, Black

3 to 5 days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Handy THSS80 Salt Spreader
£209.99
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handy THSS80 Push Salt Spreader

Cheapest offer

This lightweight salt spreader benefits from a high quality construction for improved durability. Perfect for homeowners and those smaller jobs. Only powdered or granulated salt can be used with this product. Rock salt will damage the spreader.
£197.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk