Handy THTS 36kg Towed Fertiliser Spreader

Handy THTS Towable Feed, Grass and Salt Broadcast Spreader 36kg

Handy THTS 36kg Towed Fertiliser Spreader

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£107.98

Handy THTS Towable Feed, Grass and Salt Broadcast Spreader 36kg

1-3 days
£109.95
Free Delivery

The Handy THTS Towed Broadcast Spreader 36kg - Size: 66 x 48 x 105cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£109.95
Free Delivery

Handy THTS Towable Feed, Grass and Salt Broadcast Spreader

Unknown
£109.95
Free Delivery

The Handy 36kg (80lb) Towed Broadcast Spreader, Black

3 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

The Handy 80kg (175LB) Towed Broadcast Spreader
£299.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handy THTS 36kg Towed Fertiliser Spreader

Cheapest offer

This towed dual function spreader can be used for spreading lawn fertilizers between springtime and autumn, during the winter months it will help you to keep paths and driveways free of ice. The THTS Towed Fertiliser Spreader is very durable with a tough, corrosion resistant poly hopper which makes light work of distributing up to 36.5kg of material at one time, with the maximum spread width of 3.0-3.65m which enables the operator to cover a large area in a short space of time.
£107.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk