Hanging Basket Liner - Pre moulded Coco Liner - Black / 18in

Used Offers from

Hanging Basket Liner - Pre moulded Coco Liner - Black / 18in

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Pride Hanging Basket Liner - Coco Liner - Pack of 3 - Pre-moulded to fit 12", 14" 16" or 18" Hanging Baskets (For 18" Baskets)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
5.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Garden Pride Hanging Basket Liner - Pre Moulded Coco Liner - Fit's A 18" Basket

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Washable Hanging Egg Chair Cushion Replacement Extra Thick Soft Seat Pad with Pillow for Swing Basket Chairs Indoor Outdoor Garden Patio Chair Pads (Cushion Only) NO1490 * 90cm
£98.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Hanging Flower Basket Coco Jute Liner 12'' 14'' 16'' Rope Rattan Cone
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hanging Basket Liner - Pre moulded Coco Liner - Black / 18in

Cheapest offer

Our round pre-moulded, eco-friendly, coco liners are available in 12", 14", 16" and 18" diameters. They are made from natural coco fibres for strength and water absorbency making them quick and easy to use and perfect for hanging baskets, planters and pots. Our liners are pre moulded which means they are ready to go and can be inserted into any hanging basket, plant or pot. As well as being used to make beautiful floral displays, you can grow small crops of strawberries etc in a variety of spaces, big or small as they are off the ground, ideal for balconies, small gardens and large gardens. The absorbency of these COCO fibre baskets means less water is loss and the plant can soak in all the water provided keeping them strong and healthy.
£11.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk