Hanging Ceiling Light Pendant Adjustable Light Metal Scallop Shade Living Room

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Holborn Moss Green Scallop Pendant Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Holborn Brushed Gold with Scallop Shade Ceiling Pendant Light in Green ValueLights Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99

Valuelights Holborn Brushed Gold With Scallop Shade Ceiling Pendant Light In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99

Valuelights Holborn Moss Green Scallop Pendant Ceiling Light Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Globen Lighting Globen Lighting suspended ceiling lamp White
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
bamyum Champion 35cm Modern Metal Pendant Lamp Wood Chandelier for Living Room Bedroom Kitchen Hanging Light Fixture Ceiling Light Ceiling Lighting White Pendant Lamp
£58.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hanging Ceiling Light Pendant Adjustable Light Metal Scallop Shade Living Room

Cheapest offer

Number of Settings: 1 / Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / EC Range: A - G / Power Source: Hardwired / Material: Metal / Item Length: 117 cm / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: Moss Green / Brand: ValueLights / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Sensor Type: Light / Item Height: 117cm / Manufacturer: ValueLights / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable / Finish: Painted / Room: Any Room / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 34.5 cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£29.99
ebay.co.uk