Hanging Flower Pot Bowl Basket Chain Planter Rattan Style Graphite Keter Sphere

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.54
Free Delivery

Hanging Flower Pot Planter Basker Keter Sphere Graphite Drain Hole Rattan Style

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.54
Free Delivery

7290106924499 Ratanowa doniczka wisząca Curver Poland sp. z o.o.

Will usually delivered within 22 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Delivery from £19.99

2x Keter Sphere Hanging Flower Pot Bowl Basket 2-Piece Set Chain Planter Rattan

£36.16
Free Delivery
Hanging Flower Pot Bowl Basket Chain Planter Rattan Style Graphite Keter Sphere

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Shape: Round / Size: Medium / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Material: Stainless Steel, Rattan, Plastic, Steel, Bamboo / Set Includes: Basket, Bowl, Flower Pot / Compatible Plant Type: Herbs, Orchid, Snake Plant, Pothos, Flower, Mint, Cactus, Succulent, Daisy, Rose, Aloe Vera, Bamboo / Item Length: 35 cm / Colour: Grey / Type: Hanging Planter / Capacity: 9 L / Item Height: 22 cm / Features: Stainles Steel, Drainage Hole / Item Width: 35 cm
£22.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

elho Vibia Campana Vertical Forest 21 - Hanging Flower Pot for Balcony and Outdoor Use - 100% Recycled Plastic - Diameter 20.7 x H 29.7 cm - White/Silk White
£32.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery