Hanging Parasol with LED Lighting Metal Pole Patio Umbrella Canopy vidaXL

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with LED Lights and Steel Pole Umbrella Black

Hanging Parasol with LED Lighting Metal Pole Patio Umbrella Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.79
Free Delivery

Cantilever Parasol 300cm Black Polyester Steel Pole 24 LED Solar Lights Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.33
GBP 189.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hanging Parasol with LED Lighting Metal Pole Patio Umbrella Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 300 cm / Shape: Round / Number of Pieces: 1, 3 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8719883744636 / MPN: 47136 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13037703158 / Item Length: 350 Centimeters, 300 Centimeters, 300 cm / Colour: black / Roof Material: Polyester, Fabric / Item Height: 290 Centimeters, 254 Centimeters, 254 cm / Frame Material: Metal, Steel / Style: Cantilever Umbrella with LED, Garden Umbrella / Features: Solar Powered / Finish: Colored / Item Width: 350 Centimeters, 300 Centimeters, 300 cm / Installation: Free Standing, Parasol, Outdoor / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 350 Centimeters, 254 Centimeters, 290 Centimeters, 300 cm / ProductTitle: vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella With LED Lights and Steel Pole 300cm Black Parasol / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 300 cm / Type: Pergola, Parasol, Cantilever Umbrella / EAN: 8719883744636 / GTIN: 8719883744636 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 15.25 kg, 15.6 kg, 14.15 kg, 14 kg, 14.4 kg, 14.3 kg, 14.33 kg
£184.79
ebay.co.uk