(white) vidaXL Wall Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Wall Hanging Cabinet Engineered Wood

Hanging Wall Cabinet Floating Nightstand Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood Vidaxl

(white) vidaXL Wall Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Wall Hanging Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cabinet White 45x42.5x40 cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Wall Cabinet Engineered Wood 45x42.5x40 cm - White Hanging Storage Unit with Flexible Door Orientation for Various Rooms

In stock
£43.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cabinet Engineered Wood 45x42.5x40 cm - White Hanging Storage Unit with Flexible Door Orientation for Various Rooms

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cabinet Engineered Wood 45x42.5x40 cm - White Hanging Storage Unit with Flexible Door Orientation for Various Rooms

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.12
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious workspace for food prep.
• Stylish storage for tools and decor.
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting use.

Similar products

Mains Wall Mounted Cabinet 19 21U Rack HANGING DN-WU19 21U/600
£336.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £500.00
vidaXL Hanging Wall Cabinet Old Wood 69.5x34x90 cm
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(white) vidaXL Wall Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Wall Hanging Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Thiswallcabinetismeanttobeadecorativeaswellasapracticalextensiontoyourhomedecor. ...
£36.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com