Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Hankook 89V VENTUS PRIME 4 K135

Hankook Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 K135 89V VENT.PRIME 4

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Hankook 89V VENTUS PRIME 4 K135

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Hankook 89V VENTUS PRIME 4 K135

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Hankook 89V K135

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Hankook 89V K135

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.20
Delivery from £7.50

Ventus Prime4

4 to 5 working days
£111.59
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Hankook 89V K135 (2025)

£111.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Hankook 89V K135 VENT.PRIME 4

£113.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Hankook 89V Ventus Prime4 K135

£116.80
Delivery from £7.50

New Hankook K135 195/60R16 89V Tire Set of 5

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.87
Delivery from £52.49
• 1
• 2
Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Hankook 89V VENTUS PRIME 4 K135

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: VENTUS PRIME 4 K135 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 89 / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8808563545486 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£97.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

255/55 R18 105W Hankook Ventus S1 evo2 K117A SUV - 255 55 18 - New Tyre x1
£141.56
GBP 141.56 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 235/55 R17 Hankook 103H K125A
£123.05
GBP 123.05 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hankook Summer Tyre Ventus EVO K137 225/45 R17 94Y XL
£77.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
215/50 ZR17 95W Hankook Ventus V12 evo2 K120 XL - 215 50 17 - New Tyre x1
£104.95
GBP 104.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hankook Summer Tyre Ventus Evo K137 245/40 R18 97Y XL MFS SBL
£107.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50