Summer Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T K715

Hankook Summer Tyre Optimo K715 145/70 R13 71T 4PR SBL

Summer Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T K715

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T K715 (2024)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.30
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T K715 OPTIMO

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T K715 OPTIMO XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE HANKOOK 145/70 R13 71T K715 OPTIMO SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.13
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T K715

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: K715 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): D / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 71 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: HA8808563283111 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 2 / Rim Diameter: 13 / Tyre Width: 145 / Aspect Ratio: 70
£63.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Hankook 100Y K127 XL (2025)
£121.70
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 ( 175/65 R14 86T XL 4PR SBL )
£69.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
215/50 ZR17 95W Hankook Ventus V12 evo2 K120 XL - 215 50 17 - New Tyre x1
£104.95
GBP 104.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 ( P205/55 R16 91V 4PR SBL )
£70.10
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
195/55 R16 87V Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1
£94.23
GBP 94.23 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery