Summer Tyre 205/50 R16 Hankook 87V K135 (2024)

Hankook Summer Tyre Ventus Prime 4 K135 205/50 R16 87V

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 205/50 R16 Hankook 87V K135 (2024)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 205/50 R16 Hankook 87V K135 Ventus Prime4

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 205/50 R16 Hankook 87V K135

£107.00
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 205/50 R16 Hankook 87V K135 (2025)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 205/50 R16 Hankook 87V K135 VENT.PRIME 4 RPB

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.40
Delivery from £7.50

Ventus Prime4 MFS

4 to 5 working days
£109.55
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE HANKOOK 205/50 R16 87V K135 VENTUS PRIME 4 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 255/45 R20 Hankook 105Y Ventus S1 Evo3 SUV K127A XL
£147.92
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 195/60 R16C Hankook 99H RA58
£108.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 ( P205/55 R16 91V 4PR SBL )
£70.10
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Ventus S1 Evo 3 K127B HRS ( 225/45 R19 92W *, runflat )
£139.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 205/50 R16 Hankook 87V K135 (2024)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: K135 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8808563545301 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8808563545301 / MPN: OL8808563545301 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5066494828 / Superseded Part Number: 8808563545301 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Hankook / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 8808563545301 / GTIN: 8808563545301 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 87 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 205 / Product Line: Hankook Ventus
£99.60
ebay.co.uk