Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Hankook 95W K135

Hankook Summer Tyre Ventus Prime 4 K135 225/55 R16 95W 4PR SBL

Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Hankook 95W K135

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Hankook 95W K135 XL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Hankook 95W K135 VENT.PRIME 4 RPB

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.30
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Hankook 95W K135 VENT.PRIME 4 RPB

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Hankook 95W K135 (2026)

£133.20
Delivery from £7.50

225/55 R16 95W Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 - 225 55 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.82
GBP 138.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ventus Prime4

4 to 5 working days
£146.04
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE HANKOOK 225/55 R16 95W K135 VENTUS PRIME 4 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 255/45 R20 Hankook 105Y Ventus S1 Evo3 SUV K127A XL
£147.92
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 195/60 R16C Hankook 99H RA58
£108.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 ( P205/55 R16 91V 4PR SBL )
£70.10
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Ventus S1 Evo 2 K117 ( 205/55 R17 91W 4PR MO SBL )
£106.62
GBP 106.62 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Hankook 95W K135

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: K135 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: HA8808563545325 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 2 / UPC: 8808563545325 / MPN: HA8808563545325 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21056778350 / Superseded Part Number: 8808563545325 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Hankook / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 8808563545325 / GTIN: 8808563545325 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225 / Product Line: Hankook Ventus
£125.80
ebay.co.uk