Ventus Prime3

Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 ( 185/60 R15 84H 4PR SBL )

Ventus Prime3

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£73.49
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Hankook 84H K125

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.40
Delivery from £7.50

185/60 R15 84H Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 - 185 60 15 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.49
GBP 78.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Hankook 84H K125 (2026)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Hankook 84H K125 VENT.PRIME 3

£84.00
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Hankook 84H K125 PRIME 3 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.80
Delivery from £7.50

SUMMER TYRE Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 185/60 R15 84H 4PR SBL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.22
GBP 88.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x 185/60/15 Hankook Tyre 185 60 15 84H VENTUS PRIME 3 K125 C 70dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.58
Free Delivery

Hankook Tyre 185/60 R15 84H Single Tyre 70 dB B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ventus Prime3

Cheapest offer

The Ventus Prime3 tire is a high-performance tire manufactured by Hankook. It is designed for passenger vehicles and SUVs and provides excellent handling and control on both dry and wet roads. The tire's asymmetric tread pattern with three main ribs and high-grip shoulder blocks provide reliable handling, braking, and cornering stability. The tire uses an advanced silica compound that offers a good balance of wet and dry performance, while also providing excellent fuel efficiency. The Ventus Prime3 tire also features a jointless bead wire and a high-stiffness carcass that provide excellent ride comfort and reduced road noise. Overall, the tire offers an excellent combination of performance, fuel efficiency, and comfort, making it a popular choice among drivers looking for a high-quality all-season tire.
£73.49
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

195/55 R16 87V Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1
£94.23
GBP 94.23 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/50 R17 Hankook 95W K135 VENT.PRIME 4 XL RPB
£106.65
GBP 106.65 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE HANKOOK 205/55 R17 95V K135 VENTUS PRIME 4 XL DOT 2023 SUMMER
£105.30
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 ( P205/55 R16 91V 4PR SBL )
£70.10
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
235 40 18 95W XL - Hankook Ventus Prime 4 - Tyre Only x1
£116.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50