225/50 R16 92W Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 - 225 50 16 - New Tyre x1

Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 ( 225/50 R16 92W 4PR SBL )

225/50 R16 92W Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 - 225 50 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.65
GBP 134.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Hankook K125 225/50R16 92W Tire Set (5)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.17
Delivery from £52.45

225/50 R16 92W HANKOOK VENTUS PRIME 3 K125 Brand New Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Hankook K125 225/50R16 92W Tire

£151.38
Delivery from £45.68
225/50 R16 92W Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 - 225 50 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: W / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 1020172 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / EPREL Registration Number: 500538 / Type: Passenger Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 92 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: Ventus Prime3 K125 / Tyre Width: 225 / Product Line: Ventus Prime3 K125
£134.65
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

195/55 R16 87V Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1
£94.23
GBP 94.23 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ventus Prime4 MFS
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE HANKOOK 205/55 R17 95V K135 VENTUS PRIME 4 XL DOT 2023 SUMMER
£105.30
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 ( 195/65 R15 91V 4PR SBL )
£60.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125B HRS ( 205/55 R16 91W 4PR *, runflat SBL )
£97.90
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50