Summer Tyre 235/50 R19 Hankook 103Y K135A VENT.PRIME 4 XL RPB

Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135A ( 235/50 R19 103Y XL 4PR SBL )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/50 R19 Hankook 103Y K135A VENT.PRIME 4 XL RPB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/50 R19 Hankook 103Y K135A VENT.PRIME 4 XL RPB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.10
Delivery from £7.50

Ventus Prime4 XL

4 to 5 working days
£155.94
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE HANKOOK 235/50 R19 103Y K135 VENTUS PRIME 4 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

205/55 R17 95V Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 XL - 205 55 17 - New Tyre x1
£106.65
GBP 106.67 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 ( P205/55 R16 91V 4PR SBL )
£70.10
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Hankook 87V K135 Ventus Prime 4
£98.80
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER HANKOOK 225/65 R17 102H K135 VENTUS PRIME 4 XL
£110.80
GBP 110.80 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hankook Tyre Ventus Prime4 K135 225/45 R17 91Y Summer XL
£76.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/50 R19 Hankook 103Y K135A VENT.PRIME 4 XL RPB

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: K135A VENT.PRIME 4 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI8808563556727 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; A / UPC: 8808563556727 / MPN: UNI8808563556727 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20067575917 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Hankook / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 8808563556727 / GTIN: 8808563556727 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 103 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Hankook Ventus
£138.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.