TYRE HANKOOK 285/35 R22 106Y K117 VENTUS S1 EVO 2 (AO) XL SUMMER

Hankook Ventus S1 Evo 2 K117A ( 285/35 R22 106Y XL 4PR SUV, SBL )

TYRE HANKOOK 285/35 R22 106Y K117 VENTUS S1 EVO 2 (AO) XL SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.80
Free Delivery

Ventus S1 evo2 SUV XL

4 to 5 working days
£298.23
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE HANKOOK 285/35 R22 106Y K117 VENTUS S1 EVO 2 (AO) XL SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 22 / UPC: 8808563520957 / MPN: 1027424 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24044001979 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 106 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Unit Quantity: 1 / Noise Code: 73_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 1027424 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 22 / PFU index: P4 / ProductTitle: Hankook 285/35 R22 Ventus S1 EVO 2 SUV (k117a) 106y XL a Summer Tyre / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Hankook / Type: Summer / EAN: 8808563520957 / GTIN: 8808563520957 / Noise Decibel: 73 / Tread pattern: K117 VENTUS S1 EVO 2 (AO) XL / Tyre Width: 285 / Product Line: Hankook Ventus
£291.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hankook Summer Tyre K127 255/45 R18 103Y XL (2022)
£152.10
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 255/45 R20 Hankook 105Y K127A
£169.08
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 275/50 R20 Hankook 113W K127A VENT.S1EVO3SUV XL RPB
£170.42
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Hankook 100Y K127 XL (2025)
£121.70
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Ventus S1 evo2 MO
£120.99
GBP 120.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery