Hannah Freed-Thall Spoiled Distinctions (Hardback)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.79
Free Delivery

Freed-Thall - Spoiled Distinctions Aesthetics and the Ordinary in Fre - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.93
Free Delivery

Spoiled Distinctions: Aesthetics and the Ordinary in French Modernism by Hannah

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.26
Free Delivery
Hannah Freed-Thall Spoiled Distinctions (Hardback)

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Literary Criticism, Philosophy / Publication Name: Spoiled Distinctions : Aesthetics and the Ordinary in French Modernism / Book Title: Spoiled Distinctions / Item Length: 9.3 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Subject: European / French, Aesthetics, Semiotics & Theory / Publication Year: 2015 / Subtitle: Aesthetics and the Ordinary in French Modernism / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Release Year: 2015 / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Hannah Freed-Thall / ISBN-10: 0190201029 / Genre: Literary Criticism / Item Width: 6.4 in / Item Weight: 15.5 oz. / Country of Origin: US / Number of Pages: 224 Pages / Release Date: 08/10/2015
£67.79
ebay.co.uk