Hannah Slate Sandals Black EU 42

Hannah Footwear Slate Sandals, black, 9 UK

Hannah Slate Sandals Black EU 42

Cheapest Total Price
17-19 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking sandals Hannah Slate Noir 42

2-6 working days
£35.53
Delivery from £16.99

Hannah Footwear Slate Sandals, black, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£49.72
Delivery from £9.99
Hannah Slate Sandals Black EU 42

Cheapest offer

HANNAH Slate Sandals: Lightweight, Eco-Minded Comfort for Every AdventureDiscover the perfect fusion of sustainability, comfort, and all-terrain versatility with the HANNAH Slate sandals. Designed for both men and women who lead an active, eco-conscious lifestyle, these sandals are the ultimate companion for all your summer explorations. Whether you´re navigating bustling city streets, strolling along a sandy beach, or embarking on a light trail walk, the Slate sandals provide the support and durability you need to move with confidence and ease. Experience the freedom of lightweight footwear that doesn´t compromise on performance or principles.Engineered for the modern explorer, the HANNAH Slate sandal is built to handle diverse environments. The foundation of its exceptional performance lies in its durable outsole, which features a grippy, high-traction tread. This thoughtful design ensures a secure footing on both wet and dry surfaces, giving you the stability to transition seamlessl
£28.99
17-19 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hannah Footwear Slate Women's Sandals, Misty Lilac, 6 UK
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hannah Slate Sandals Purple EU 39 Woman
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hannah Slate Sandals Purple EU 41 Woman
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hannah Slate Sandals Purple EU 37 Woman
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hannah Footwear Slate Sandals, black, 10 UK
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99