Hannah Topas Sandals Black EU 43

Hannah FOOTWEAR TOPAS Uni Sandals, Asphalt, 9.5 UK

Hannah Topas Sandals Black EU 43

Cheapest Total Price
17-19 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Flip-flops Hannah Topas Noir 43

1-3 business days
£41.48
Delivery from £16.99

Hannah FOOTWEAR TOPAS Uni Sandals, Asphalt, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£53.86
Delivery from £9.99
Hannah Topas Sandals Black EU 43

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in summer footwear with the HANNAH Topas sandals, a masterfully engineered synthetic sandal designed for both men and women who demand performance, comfort, and durability. Whether your path leads through bustling city streets or winding nature trails, the Topas is your perfect companion, blending lightweight construction with rugged reliability for every adventure.Experience a new level of all-day comfort from the very first step. The Topas sandals are crafted with an anatomically shaped footbed that cradles your foot, providing exceptional arch support to reduce fatigue during long walks or extended periods of standing. This thoughtful ergonomic design promotes natural foot alignment, ensuring you can explore for longer without discomfort. Your feet will stay fresh and comfortable even in the warmest climates, thanks to a specialized antibacterial treatment integrated into the footbed, effectively minimizing odor and maintaining a hygienic environment for your f
£33.99
17-19 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hannah FOOTWEAR TOPAS Uni Sandals, Asphalt, 9.5 UK
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hannah Topas Sandals Black EU 45
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hannah Footwear Topas Sandals, Plain, Asphalt, 13 UK
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hannah Footwear Topas Sandals, Plain, Asphalt, 9 UK
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hannah Footwear Topas Sandals, Plain, Asphalt, 8.5 UK
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99