Klarstein High-Temperature Grill Indoor 2,200W 850 ° C Stainless Steel Silver

Hannibal High-Temperature Grill Indoor 2,200W 850 ° C Stainless Steel Silver

Klarstein High-Temperature Grill Indoor 2,200W 850 ° C Stainless Steel Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.49
Free Delivery

Klarstein Hannibal high-temperature grill

Delivery in 5 working days
£404.99
Free Delivery
Klarstein High-Temperature Grill Indoor 2,200W 850 ° C Stainless Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / main_color: Silver / Power Source: Electric / Model number: Hannibal / UPC: 4060656227677 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: POV6- Hannibal-S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28063518981 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Klarstein / Type: Indoor Electric Grill / EAN: 4060656227677 / Modell: POV6- Hannibal-S10 / GTIN: 4060656227677 / Extra: indoor grill / Model: Hannibal / Top features: indoor grill / Features: Grill / Consegna: indoor grill / Power: 2200 W
£337.49
ebay.co.uk