HANNspree 23.8 Hybri Paperlike TN Transflective LCD Full HD Eye-Care USB-C Height-Adjustable Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£429.97
Delivery from £6.95

Hannspree Hybri Monitor 23.8" Full HD Transflective Computer Monitor (EB241CJB)

3-5 working days
£450.99
Free Delivery

HANNspree EB241CJB 23.8" Full HD TN 75Hz USB-C Height Adjustable Monitor with Speakers

Unknown
£459.00
Free Delivery

Hannspree Hybri Monitor EB241CJB. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolu

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£467.55
Free Delivery

Hannspree Hybri Monitor EB241CJB computer monitor 60.5 cm 23.8 1920 x 1080 pixel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£470.55
Free Delivery

Hannspree Hybri Monitor EB241CJB. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolu

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£477.53
Free Delivery

Hannspree Hybri Monitor EB241CJB computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.00
Free Delivery
HANNspree 23.8 Hybri Paperlike TN Transflective LCD Full HD Eye-Care USB-C Height-Adjustable Monitor

Cheapest offer

Stand out features . Blending ambient and LED lightTurn off the LED backlight and fully utilize ambient light. In eye care mode Hybri monitor functions as a purely reflective display helping to protect users from digital eye strain or Computer Vision Syndrome. Its matte anti-glare coating makes it ideal for daytime use especially in direct sunlight. Sunlight ReadableAs opposed to LED-backlit and OLED displays that fight against sunlight emitting brighter light in brighter conditions Hybri Monitor reflects sunlight performing best in the brightest conditions. Eye ComfortHybri Monitor's display is paper-like non-FRC flicker-free and anti-glare. It could be beneficial for users who experience Computer Vision Syndrome digital eye strain dry eye and PWM sensitivity. Zero Blue LightThe 23.8” Hybri monitor does not emit any harmful blue light when the backlight is OFF. It also features an “Eye-Care” mode in which the brightness is set to 0 nits when the display is naturally lit by ambient lig
£429.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk