HANNspree HT165HPB 15.6 IPS Full HD 10-Point P-Cap Touch Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£319.97
Delivery from £6.95

Hannspree HT165HPB computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Touchscreen Black

3-5 working days
£327.99
Free Delivery

Hannspree HT165HPB・(HT165HPB)・LED Monitor・39.6 cm (15.6")

In stock
£331.73
Free Delivery

HANNspree HT165HPB 15.6" Full HD IPS Ergonomic Smart Adjustable Stand 10-Point TouchScreen Monitor with Speakers

Unknown
£338.99
Free Delivery

Hannspree HT165HPB・(HT165HPB)・LED Monitor・39.6 cm (15.6")

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£338.99
Delivery from £9.00

Hannspree HT165HPB・(HT165HPB)・LED Monitor・39.6 cm (15.6")

In stock
£342.48
Free Delivery

Hannspree HT165HPB・(HT165HPB)・LED Monitor・39.6 cm (15.6")

In stock
£372.94
Free Delivery
HANNspree HT165HPB 15.6 IPS Full HD 10-Point P-Cap Touch Monitor

Cheapest offer

Stand out features . Projected Capacitive (PCAP) TouchWith 10-point Projected Capacitive (P-Cap) touch technology the HANNSpree HT165HPB delivers seamless and accurate touch response. Featuring LED-backlit LCD technology it offers exceptional colour performance making it an excellent choice for a wide range of demanding interactive applications.. Perfect for both commercial and consumer use the HT165HPB is a versatile solution for all your multi-touch monitor needs-ideal for interactive digital signage in-store retail gaming and amusement point-of-sale (POS) terminals interactive kiosks presentations and more. Full HD Resolution and wide viewing angles 170°The HANNspree HT165HPB features a Full HD panel that delivers stunning 1920 × 1080 resolution visuals with outstanding colour reproduction and a 170°/170° wide viewing angle. This provides greater flexibility when extending your screen ensuring superb colour and contrast-even from extreme viewing positions-without colours washing out
£319.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk