HANNspree HT279PPB 27 Full HD 10-point P-Cap Touch Monitor

Hannspree HT279PPB computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black

HANNspree HT279PPB 27 Full HD 10-point P-Cap Touch Monitor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£268.97
Delivery from £6.95

Hannspree Ht279ppb Monitor PC 68.6 cm [27] 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touch Screen Nero (27 Inch Touch Monitor LED Backlight)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£269.76
Free Delivery

Hannspree Ht279ppb Monitor PC 68.6 cm [27] 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touch Screen Nero (27 Inch Touch Monitor LED Backlight)

In stock
£269.78
Free Delivery

Hannspree Ht279ppb Monitor PC 68.6 cm [27] 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touch Screen Nero (27 Inch Touch Monitor LED Backlight)

In stock
£274.26
Free Delivery

Hannspree Ht279ppb Monitor PC 68.6 cm [27] 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touch Screen Nero (27 Inch Touch Monitor LED Backlight)

In stock
£274.39
Free Delivery

HANNspree HT279PPB 27" Full HD ADS Smart Adjustable Stand 10-Point TouchScreen Monitor with Speakers

Unknown
£275.00
Free Delivery

Hannspree HT279PPB. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1920 X 108

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.45
Free Delivery

HANNspree Monitor 27" Full HD 75Hz ADS HT279PPB [EEK: Not available]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.10
Free Delivery

Hannspree Ht279ppb Monitor PC 68.6 cm [27] 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touch Screen Nero (27 Inch Touch Monitor LED Backlight)

In stock
£302.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HANNspree HT279PPB 27 Full HD 10-point P-Cap Touch Monitor

Cheapest offer

. Step into a new dimension of interactive display with our 27 Full HD Touch Monitor.Featuring ultra-responsive 10-point P-Cap touch technology and crystal-clear 1920 × 1080 resolution this display is designed for smooth performance and vibrant visuals. The edge-to-edge glass with optical bonding (OGS) delivers a sleek modern look while minimizing reflections and the wide 178° viewing angle ensures consistent clarity from every perspective. Equipped with HDMI and DP inputs a USB 3.0 hub integrated stereo speakers VESA mount compatibility and a flexible book-stand (15°-70° tilt) this display adapts effortlessly to any environment-from retail settings to creative . Seamless Touch Endless PossibilitiesEmpower teams to play create and collaborate with PCAP technology supporting 10-point multi-touch functionality. Enjoy effortless annotation smooth navigation and precise control with intuitive tap swipe slide and pinch gestures. A durable glass overlay ensures reliable performance resistant
£268.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Hannspree 27" Full HD Touchscreen Monitor (HT279PPB)
£265.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery