Hannspree 80-04000014G000 monitor mount / stand 71.1 cm (28") Desk

HANNspree Monitor Stand 80-04000014G000 - 71.1 cm (28") Height-Adjustable Desk

Hannspree 80-04000014G000 monitor mount / stand 71.1 cm (28") Desk

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hannspree 80-04000014G000 monitor mount / stand 71.1 cm 28 Freestanding"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
Free Delivery

Hannspree 80-04000014G000. Mounting: Freestanding Maximum Weight Capacity: 4 Kg

£34.65
Free Delivery

Dis Acc Hannspree Height ADJ. Stand

In stock
£35.94
Free Delivery

Dis Acc Hannspree Height ADJ. Stand

In stock
£36.28
Free Delivery

Dis Acc Hannspree Height ADJ. Stand

In stock
£38.11
Free Delivery

Dis Acc Hannspree Height ADJ. Stand

In stock
£39.41
Free Delivery

Dis Acc Hannspree Height ADJ. Stand

In stock
£43.44
Free Delivery

Dis Acc Hannspree Height ADJ. Stand

In stock
£46.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hannspree 80-04000014G000 monitor mount / stand 71.1 cm (28") Desk

Cheapest offer

Height Adjustable Stand. Compatible with 23.6″ ~ 28″ monitors. Weight supported range : 2.6~4.0 kg. VESA 100 x 100 & 75 x 75 mm. 4 in 1 Function - Height Adjustable / Tilt / Pivot / Swivel. Durability: Height Adjustable Mechanism durable for a minimum of x2500 adjustable movements. Mounting. Number of displays supported. 1. Panel mounting interface. 75 x 75,100 x 100 mm. Maximum VESA mount. 100 x 100 mm. Minimum VESA mount. 75 x 75 mm. Mounting. Freestanding. Mounting type. Desk. Maximum screen size. 71.1 cm (28"). Minimum screen size. 59.9 cm (23.6"). Maximum weight capacity. 4 kg. Ergonomics. Pivot angle. -90 - 90°. Swivel angle range. -60 - 60°. Tilt angle range. -5 - 21°. Tilt adjustment. Yes. Height adjustment range. 155.53 - 305.54 mm. Height adjustment type. Manual. Height adjustment. Yes. Weight & dimensions. Weight. 1.87 kg. Height. 394.1 mm. Depth. 188.3 mm. Width. 267.6 mm. Packaging data. Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s). Logistics data. Harmonized System (HS) code. 85299097. lea
£31.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Hannspree 80-04000004G000 monitor mount / stand 61 cm (24") Desk Black
£24.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HANNspree 4 in 1 Function Ergonomic 22"~ 24" Height Adjustable Stand For Monitor
£27.49
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Hannspree HT249PPB 24 Full HD 10-point P-Cap Touch Monitor
£219.97
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Hannspree HT240CUA 24 VA Full HD 100Hz USB-C Touchscreen Monitor
£249.97
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HANNspree LCD Touchscreen Monitor HT 225 HPB 54.7 cm (21.5")
£199.00
Compare 8 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95