Hanover Ready Assembled 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet in White Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £4.99

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 2 Drawer Locker - White Matt, White

3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bologna Ready Assembled Matt White 2 Drawer Wide Bedside Chest (H)505mm (W)395mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Bologna Ready Assembled Matt White No Effect 2 Drawer Wide Bedside Chest (H)505mm (W)395mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet (Ready Assembled) in White | Size: Small Ready Assembled 2 U White Small

3-5 working days
£227.80

Cube Ready Assembled 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Wht/white

2-5 working days
£229.00

Similar products

Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Door Wardrobe in Dusk Grey - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£469.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Hanover Ready Assembled 5 Drawer Chest in White Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£319.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Hanover Ready Assembled 1 Drawer Coffee Table in Dusk Grey - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£289.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Hanover Ready Assembled 6 Drawer Wide Chest in White Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£385.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £34.99
Hanover Ready Assembled 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet in White Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

(Dimensions: H60 x W45 x D40cm) This 2 drawer bedside cabinet is practical and stylish. Perfect for any bedside or as a free standing storage unit. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Cube" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Gold Metal Handles and Gold Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit).Made in the UK; Scratch Resistant Finish; Ready Assembled; Distinct Cube Design; Gold Metal Pull Handles; Gold Hairpin Legs; Smooth Metal Drawer Runners; Linen Effect Drawer Linings. Department: Furniture , Welcome Furniture , Size: N/A , White
£189.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk