hansgrohe 26250140 Raindance E Duschkopf 300 1 Strahlart mit Brushed Bronze Shower Head, 300x300 mm (Deckenanschluss)
Hansgrohe Ceiling Shower Head Raindance E 1 jet Brushed bronze 26250140
Cheapest Total Price
8-12 weeks
£698.67
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Raindance E 300 Rain Shower Head (Shower Head with Ceiling Connection) Brushed Bronze
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£736.04
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £453.92
Hansgrohe Square Shower Head Raindance E 300 1jet Chrome 26250000
£453.92
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Square Shower Head Raindance E 300 1jet Black Matt 26250670
£635.50
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery