hansgrohe 26864700 Rainfinity Hand Shower 130, 3 Sprays, Matt White

Rainfinity Hand shower 130 3jet, Matt white (26864700)

Used Offers from

hansgrohe 26864700 Rainfinity Hand Shower 130, 3 Sprays, Matt White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£134.43
Delivery from £9.67

Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 3jets Without water saver White Matt

8-12 weeks
£139.78
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe 26864700 Rainfinity Hand Shower 130, 3 Sprays, Matt White

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£142.04
Delivery from £77.00

hansgrohe 26864700 Rainfinity Hand Shower 130, 3 Sprays, Matt White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.55
Free Delivery

hansgrohe 26864700 Rainfinity Hand Shower 130, 3 Sprays, Matt White

£146.70
Free Delivery

hansgrohe 26864700 Rainfinity Hand Shower 130, 3 Sprays, Matt White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£185.00
Free Delivery

hansgrohe 26864700 Rainfinity Hand Shower 130, 3 Sprays, Matt White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£315.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

hansgrohe Rainfinity Water-Saving Shower Head 100 mm PowderRain Matte Black
£91.95
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 3 jets EcoSmart Brushed Black Chrome 26865340
£129.68
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 3 jets EcoSmart Brushed bronze 26865140
£129.68
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 3 jets Brushed bronze 26864140
£121.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 1 jet Brushed bronze 26866140
£109.47
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe 26864700 Rainfinity Hand Shower 130, 3 Sprays, Matt White

Cheapest offer

Remarkable design: hand shower features a sleek mat white finish with a large, graphite metal spray disc (13 cm) 3 Sprays: intense powder Rain Intense jet of fine droplets for sensational showering. Monorain focused jet for a soothing, feel-good shower. Powder Rain cocoons the body in soft micro-fine droplets Remove lime scale easily with your fingertips from the flexible silicone nozzles (quick Clean technology) Suitable for high pressure only - over 1.4 bar A 5-year warranty on a product with the highest Quality standards and a 15-year availability guarantee for all spare parts, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£134.43
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk