hansgrohe RainDrain Rock Shower Channel Ready-to-Use Set 800 mm Tilable Shower Floor Drain Can Be Shortened

hansgrohe 56031000 RainDrain Rock 800 Shower Drain Set Can be Shortened and Tiled Complete Channel, Chrome, 80 cm

hansgrohe RainDrain Rock Shower Channel Ready-to-Use Set 800 mm Tilable Shower Floor Drain Can Be Shortened

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£117.26
Delivery from £24.01

Linear Shower Drain Hansgrohe RainDrain Rock 800mm can be shortened and tiled

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£119.69
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe RainDrain Rock Shower Channel Ready-to-Use Set 800 mm Tilable Shower Floor Drain Can Be Shortened

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.28
Free Delivery

hansgrohe RainDrain Rock Shower Channel Ready-to-Use Set 800 mm Tilable Shower Floor Drain Can Be Shortened

Cheapest offer

Individual: tiled RainDrain Rock shower channel (tile thickness max. 40 mm) Robust and durable: the cover is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel (1.4301) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 2.9982867632 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£117.26
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk