hansgrohe Logis - Bathroom tap with pop-up Waste Set, Energy-Saving (CoolStart), Bathroom Sink Water tap with spout Height 70mm, Bathroom Mixer tap Water-Saving (EcoSmart), matt Black, 71072670

Hansgrohe 71072670 Logis Single Lever Basin Mixer 70 CoolStart with pop-up Waste Set, matt Black, spout Height 70mm

hansgrohe Logis - Bathroom tap with pop-up Waste Set, Energy-Saving (CoolStart), Bathroom Sink Water tap with spout Height 70mm, Bathroom Mixer tap Water-Saving (EcoSmart), matt Black, 71072670

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.31
Free Delivery

Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Logis 70, CoolStart, pop-up waste-set Black Mat 71072670

2-3 weeks
£136.08
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Logis - Bathroom tap with pop-up Waste Set, Energy-Saving (CoolStart), Bathroom Sink Water tap with spout Height 70mm, Bathroom Mixer tap Water-Saving (EcoSmart), matt Black, 71072670

Cheapest offer

Logis taps inspire with elegant Softsquare design: A mix of large surfaces and rounded shapes Bold contrast: Trendy matt black is a good fit for modern architecture Compact single lever tap with many comfort functions - ideal for the wash basin Energy-saving: If the lever is in the centre, only cold water comes out. Hot water only flows when it is turned to the left (CoolStart) Saves water, energy and money: The flow rate is automatically restricted to max. 5 l/min, even when the water pressure varies (EcoSmart) This tap enriches the water with air - a full water jet with less splash (AirPower) Easy to install: The tap is attached to the water connections via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜), Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£91.31
amazon.co.uk