Hansgrohe 71200670 Logis Single Lever Bidet Mixer 100 with pop-up Waste Set, matt Black, spout Height 100mm
hansgrohe Logis - Bidet tap with pop-up Waste Set, Bidet Mixer tap with spout Height 100mm, Bathroom taps, matt Black, 71200670
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.07
Free Delivery
Bidet Tap Hansgrohe Logis pop-up waste-set 100 Black Mat 71200670
2-3 weeks
£151.67
Delivery from £9.90