hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, chrome, 41741000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.36
Free Delivery
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, chrome, 41741000
£39.58
Free Delivery
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, chrome, 41741000
In stock
£42.35
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Addstoris Corner Shower Caddy Shelf Chrome - 41741000
1-3 working days
£43.28
Delivery from £6.00
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner Shower Caddy Shelf Chrome - 41741000
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.76
GBP 72.52 / kg
Free Delivery
Shower Basket Hansgrohe AddStoris Corner 148x305x26mm Chrome
In stock
£47.85
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, chrome, 41741000
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £59.95
Shower Basket Hansgrohe AddStoris Corner 148x305x26mm Polished Gold Optic
£74.71
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, matt white, 41741700
£60.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, brushed black chrome, 41741340
£67.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Shower Basket Hansgrohe AddStoris Corner 148x305x26mm Polished Gold Optic
£74.71
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, matt white, 41741700
£60.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, brushed black chrome, 41741340
£67.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe AddStoris 6-inch Corner Basket in Brushed Nickel, 41741820
£72.33
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery