Wall Mounted Towel Rack Hansgrohe AddStoris Double 648x32mm Chrome

hansgrohe AddStoris Double bath towel rail, chrome, 41743000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.89
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Towel Rack Hansgrohe AddStoris Double 648x32mm Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£58.89
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe AddStoris Double bath towel rail, chrome, 41743000

£61.99
Free Delivery

hansgrohe AddStoris Double bath towel rail, chrome, 41743000

In stock
£66.50
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Double Towel Rail Chrome Wall Mounted Modern 648mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.45
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Addstoris Bathroom Double Towel Rail Chrome Wall Mounted Modern 648mm

1-3 working days
£72.13
Delivery from £6.00

hansgrohe AddStoris Double bath towel rail, chrome, 41743000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£74.36
Delivery from £22.97

Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Double Towel Rail Chrome Wall Mounted Modern 648mm

2-3 days
£78.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Towel Hook Hansgrohe AddStoris double 66x21mm Black Mat
£23.64
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Towel Hook Hansgrohe AddStoris S double Brushed Bronze 41785140
£33.04
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Roll Holder Hansgrohe AddStoris S double Brushed Bronze 41768140
£53.27
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Towel Hook Hansgrohe AddStoris double 66x21mm Chrome
£16.85
Compare 8 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Towel Hook Hansgrohe AddStoris double 66x21mm Brushed Bronze
£25.33
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Towel Rack Hansgrohe AddStoris Double 648x32mm Chrome

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Wall-mounted · Material: metal · Material holder: metal · Length: 648 mm · With mounting material · Concealed fastening · Drilling distance: 626 mm · Diameter drill hole: 6 mm · Manufacturer number: 41743000
£58.89
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk