hansgrohe AddStoris Spare roll holder, matt black, 41756670

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.94
Free Delivery

Toilet Roll Holder Hansgrohe AddStoris for replacement paper roll 48x147mm Black Mat

2-3 weeks
£38.12
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe AddStoris Spare roll holder, matt black, 41756670

£41.81
Free Delivery

hansgrohe AddStoris Spare roll holder, matt black, 41756670

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£43.65
Free Delivery

hansgrohe AddStoris Spare Toilet Roll Holder Matt Black - 41756670

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.54
GBP 46.54 / kg
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Addstoris Spare Toilet Roll Holder

1-3 working days
£47.35
Delivery from £6.00

hansgrohe AddStoris Spare Toilet Roll Holder Matt Black - 41756670

1-2 days
£55.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toilet Roll Holder Hansgrohe AddStoris S spare Brushed Black Chrome 41786340
£53.27
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Roll Holder Hansgrohe AddStoris for replacement paper roll 48x147mm Brushed Bronze
£42.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toilet Roll Holder Hansgrohe AddStoris S spare Brushed Bronze 41786140
£58.89
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe AddStoris Spare roll holder, matt black, 41756670

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT DESIGN: German design and engineering delivers consistent performance for all your bath needs WALL MOUNT DESIGN: Toilet paper holder mounts to the wall for easy access ROBUST MATERIALS: Solid metal construction ensures a long product life COORDINATING STYLE: Pairs well with the AddStoris collection, which gives you the ability to mix and match your accessories to best suit your daily routine PIECES INCLUDED: This product includes the toilet paper holder and mounting hardware.EASY INSTALLATION: All mounting hardware is included with this product, making it a breeze to install on your own, Weight: 0.992080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£36.94
amazon.co.uk