Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 Pull-Out Kitchen Mixer Tap, Matt Chrome, 220mm Reach

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£533.49
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Aquno Select M81 Chrome 73837000

2-3 weeks
£538.98
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 Single Lever Kitchen Mixer 170, Pull-Out Spray, 3 Spray Modes, Chrome, 73837000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£702.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spout And Spout Connection Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 Polished Chrome
£112.72
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Spout And Spout Connection Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 Black Mat
£112.72
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 Pull-Out Kitchen Mixer Tap, Matt Chrome, 220mm Reach

Cheapest offer

Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 pull-out kitchen mixer combines professional performance with user-friendly technology. Deck-mounted, brass construction with matt chrome finish; ComfortZone 170 offers generous working space. Dimensions: height 390mm, spout height 165mm, spout reach 220mm. Single-lever operation with quarter-turn, interchangeable ceramic cartridge for smooth, durable control and reduced lime scale issues.The pull-out spray features MagFit magnetic support, Select push-button for effortless switching between laminar flow and spray jet, and a lockable shower spray with spray-return diverter. Swivel spout adjusts in three steps (60°, 110° or 150°) to suit single or multiple bowl sinks. SatinFlow technology delivers an optimized water stream; maximum flow 7 L/min at 3 bar.Easy to install: deck-mounted with quick-connect hose and 3/8" connections, integrated non-return valve for backflow protection. Includes single-lever mixer, multifunctional strainer, pull-out rinse kit and hot
£533.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)