Hansgrohe Basin Mixer Tap Focus Single lever 70 CoolStart with pop-up waste
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£83.26
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Focus basin mixer tap 70 with CoolStart energy saving function and pop up waste, chrome
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.95
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £71.58
Hansgrohe Basin Mixer Tap Focus Single lever with Pop-Up Waste Set
£71.58
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Focus E2 Tap Single lever without Pop-Up Waste Set 31733000
£79.50
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Basin Mixer Tap Focus Chrome Single-Lever with Push-Open Drain Plug
£85.26
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S 70, CoolStart, pop-up waste-set Chrome 74710000
£89.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S 70, CoolStart, Without waste-set Chrome 74711000
£85.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Zesis S Single lever basin mixer 70 CoolStart 74715000 - New
£69.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S 70, CoolStart, Metal pop-up waste-set Black Mat 74714670
£121.45
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vivenis 80, CoolStart, Without waste-set Matt White 75015700
£182.03
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90