Hansgrohe Basin Mixer Tap Talis S Single lever 100 with pop-up waste
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£138.51
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Washbasin Mixer 100 Talis S Chrome
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.14
Delivery from £36.34
hansgrohe Talis S basin mixer tap 100 with pop up waste, chrome 72020000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.95
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Talis S basin mixer tap 100 with pop up waste, chrome 72020000
£175.95
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Talis S basin mixer tap 100 with pop up waste, chrome 72020000
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£205.23
Delivery from £77.00
Similar products
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S 70, CoolStart, pop-up waste-set Chrome 74710000
£89.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S 70, CoolStart, Without waste-set Chrome 74711000
£85.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Zesis S Single lever basin mixer 70 CoolStart 74715000 - New
£69.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S 70, CoolStart, Metal pop-up waste-set Black Mat 74714670
£121.45
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vivenis 80, CoolStart, Without waste-set Matt White 75015700
£182.03
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90