hansgrohe basin mixer tap Vernis Blend, basin tap with spout height 100mm, water-saving (EcoSmart), without waste set, matt black, 71580670

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

hansgrohe basin mixer tap Vernis Blend, basin tap with spout height 100mm, water-saving (EcoSmart), without waste set, matt black, 71580670

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.51
Free Delivery

hansgrohe basin mixer tap Vernis Blend, basin tap with spout height 100mm, water-saving (EcoSmart), without waste set, matt black, 71580670

£84.72
Free Delivery

Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Black Mat

2-3 weeks
£94.38
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe basin mixer tap Vernis Blend, basin tap with spout height 100mm, water-saving (EcoSmart), without waste set, matt black, 71580670

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

hansgrohe basin mixer tap Vernis Blend, basin tap with spout height 100mm, water-saving (EcoSmart), without waste set, matt black, 71580670

In stock
£105.62
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Basin Mixer Tap 100 In Matt Black - 71580670

1-3 working days
£111.19
Free Delivery

hansgrohe basin mixer tap Vernis Blend, basin tap with spout height 100mm, water-saving (EcoSmart), without waste set, matt black, 71580670

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£111.33
Delivery from £77.00

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Bathroom Basin Mixer Tap Single Lever Matt Black Modern

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
hansgrohe basin mixer tap Vernis Blend, basin tap with spout height 100mm, water-saving (EcoSmart), without waste set, matt black, 71580670

Cheapest offer

Bold contrast: Trendy matt black is a good fit for modern interior design Timeless design for tight budgets: The harmonious design of the Vernis Blend taps brings subtle elegance and plenty of comfort to the bathroom More room to move: The distance between the spout and wash basin creates space and makes it easier to use (ComfortZone 100) This tap enriches the water with air for a full water jet with less splash (AirPower) Easy installation: The tap is attached via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) to the water connections (size: DN15) Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, smooth-running ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe Suitable for continuous flow heaters: This tap has many uses, Weight: 2.535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£80.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hansgrohe Zesis S Single lever basin mixer 70 CoolStart 74715000 - New
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vivenis 80, CoolStart, Without waste-set Matt White 75015700
£182.03
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90