Hansgrohe Basin Waste Polished gold Optic 50100990

Hansgrohe Push-Open Drain Fitting 50100990 for Washbasin & Bidet Mixer – Polished Gold Look

Hansgrohe Basin Waste Polished gold Optic 50100990

Cheapest Total Price
8-12 weeks
£72.19
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Push-Open Drain Fitting for Basin and Bidet Mixer Taps Polished Gold Look

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£112.95
Delivery from £7.64

hansgrohe Push-Open Drain Fitting for Basin and Bidet Mixer Taps Polished Gold Look

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe Waste Set 50100000 Push-Open 1¼" for Basin and Bidet Mixers
£46.24
Compare 13 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Zesis S Single lever basin mixer 70 CoolStart 74715000 - New
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vanity Unit Built-In Basin Hansgrohe Xilesa E 630/470, 2 drawers, PushOpen Matt slate grey 54294760
£624.32
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Basin Waste Polished gold Optic 50100990

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Manufacturer number: 50100990 · Colour: Polished gold Optic · Material: Brass Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Control pressure plug · For basin with overflow · Brass · Drain plug material brass · Connection size G 1 1/8
£72.19
8-12 weeks
superbath.co.uk