Hansgrohe Bidet Tap Vernis Shape, Single lever, EcoSmart, with pop-up waste set, Chrome
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71211000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Bidet Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever, with waste fitting, EcoSmart Chrome
2-3 weeks
£72.54
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71211000
£75.60
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71211000
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£81.98
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £99.99
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, matt black, 71211670
£99.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bidet Tap Hansgrohe Rebris E With metal drain set 143x146mm Black Mat
£132.50
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Bidet Tap Hansgrohe Rebris E With metal drain set 143x146mm Chrome
£105.97
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set Talis E Chrome (71720000)
£117.64
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90